Ade Edmondson

Ade Edmondson

Actors/Actresses, Jobs, Others

19 Haziran 2018

722 views

Ade Edmondson
Real Name: Adrian Charles Edmondson
Birthday: 1957-01-24 (62)
Birth place: Badford, United Kingdom
Height: 178 cm / 5 ft 1"
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: University of Manchester / Drama
Birth Sign: Aquarius

About

Adrian Charles Edmondson was born on 24 January 1957 in Bradford, England. Is an English actor, musician, writer and comedian.

Nickname: “Ade”

Spouse: Anna Edmondson, (m. 1976-1979) – Jennifer Saunders, (m. 1985)

Children:  Eleanor & Beatrice Edmondson

Book(s): The Gobbler, Tilly and the Time Machine

Music Group: Bas News, The Bad Shepherds.

Genres: Musical comedy, Black comedy, Physical comedy

Year Active: 1982 -Present


Occupation: Actor, musician, writer & comedian

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: British

Residence: London, England.

Skin Type: Fair Skin

Eye Color: Green

Hair color: Blonde

Body type: Avarage

Skin type: Fair skin

Sexual orientation: Straight

Comments

No comments.

Ade Edmondson
Real Name: Adrian Charles Edmondson
Birthday: 1957-01-24 (62)
Birth place: Badford, United Kingdom
Height: 178 cm / 5 ft 1"
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: University of Manchester / Drama
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Zuhair Murad

Guher & Suher Pekinel

Omari Spellman

Sugdem Gozalir

Yasar Kemal

Atakan Celik