Alayca Ozturk

Alayca Ozturk

Actors/Actresses

2 Aralık 2018

1.004 views

Alayca Ozturk
Real Name: Alayça Öztürk
Birthday: 1984-03-12 (35)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 169 cm / 5.54 ft
Weight: 58 kg / 128 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Mimar Sinan University, Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Pisces

Alayça Öztürk Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Body sizes, Career, Bio & Facts

Alayça Öztürk was born on 13 March 1984 in Istanbul, Turkey. Is an actress, vocalist and former basketball player.

Known for Aşk ve Mavi (English: Love & Blue), as “Safiye” character. Her cast-mates are Emrah Erdogan &Burcu Kıratlı.

Relationship

She married with Sercan Gidişoğlu

Years active

2008-Present

Occupation

Actress, Vocalist, Former basketball player.

Debut play

Kral Dairesi, (English: King Flat), Director: Toby Wilshire

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Eye color

Brown

Hair color

Brown

Body

Slim

Skin type

Fair skin

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Alayca Ozturk
Real Name: Alayça Öztürk
Birthday: 1984-03-12 (35)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 169 cm / 5.54 ft
Weight: 58 kg / 128 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Mimar Sinan University, Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Pisces

Kevin Nolan

Zarine Khan

Igor Akinfeev

MuratabiGf

Emoni Bates

Connor Finnerty