Alban Lafont

Alban Lafont

Sports

24 Kasım 2018

1.083 views

Alban Lafont
Real Name: Alban Marc Lafont
Birthday: 1999-01-23 (21)
Birth place: Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
Height: 193 cm / 6 ft 3”
Weight: 82 kg / 180 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Alban Lafont height, weight, net worth, dating, careerbio & facts

Alban Lafont was born on 23 Januarry 1999 in Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso.
Is a professional football player who plays for F.C. Toulouse as goalkeeper. He started his career at A.S. Lattoise as a midfielder.
Family
He has French father and Burkinabe mother.
Relationship
Single

Year Active

2008-Present

Occupation

Footballer

Foot

Right

Current team

Toulouse (no: #40 / Goalkeeper)

Agent

S.C. Sports Management.

Contract end

30.06.2020

Youth career

Toulouse, AS Lattoise

National Career

France, U16-U17-U18-U19-U20

Net value

€18 million

Ethnicity

Black / African

Nationality

French

Residence

Toulouse, France

Skin Type

Dark Skin

Eye Color

Black

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Athletic

Comments

No comments.

Alban Lafont
Real Name: Alban Marc Lafont
Birthday: 1999-01-23 (21)
Birth place: Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
Height: 193 cm / 6 ft 3”
Weight: 82 kg / 180 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Sefika Kutluer

Mike Bushell

Ozan Akbaba

Hayat Van Eck

Elif Dogan

Sarah Ferguson