Alper Erozer

Alper Erozer

Actors/Actresses, Performers, Politicians

13 Mart 2021

4.978 views

Alper Erozer
Real Name: Alper Serge Erozer
Birthday: 2004-07-09 (16)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 183 cm / 6' 0" / 1.83 m.
Weight: 69 kg / 152 lbs / 10.86 st.
Marital Status: Single
Education: High School
Birth Sign: Cancer

Alper Erözer Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Bio & Facts.

Alper Erözer was born in 09 July 2004 in Istanbul, Is a Turkish actor and singer.

Nickname

Justin Bieber of Turkey

Parents

Father: Cenk Erozer

Mother: Under review

Years active

2010 – Present

Occupation

Singer, Actor, TV personality

Genres

Dance, Electronic

Debut album

I Think You Love Me Now

Last Album

Hey World world, 2018,

(6 English songs, 2 Turkish, 1 Club Mix)

Songs

Hadi Gel Yanıma,

Keep on Loving You,

Girl Be Mine Forever,

This is Not Your Song,

No Matter, Energie.

Label/Company

Erozer Production

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Eye color

Brown

Hair color

Brown

Body

Slim

Sexual orientation

Straight

Facts & More..

-He started his career as an actor at a very early age.

-Recently he had an important role in the local version of the new Turkish TV series “Neighbours”. (Turkish: Komşular) Continues to pursue his career as an actor and singer.

Comments

No comments.

Alper Erozer
Real Name: Alper Serge Erozer
Birthday: 2004-07-09 (16)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 183 cm / 6' 0" / 1.83 m.
Weight: 69 kg / 152 lbs / 10.86 st.
Marital Status: Single
Education: High School
Birth Sign: Cancer

Bobby Lashley

Jay Critch

Mauricio Pochettino

Juanita Tolliver

Houssem Aouar

Cheryl