Amanda Wellington

Amanda Wellington

Sports

13 Ağustos 2020

1.482 views

Amanda Wellington
Real Name: Amanda-Jade Wellington
Birthday: 1997-05-29 (23)
Birth place: Adelaide, Australia
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Gemini

Amanda Wellington Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Career, Dating, Bio & Facts.

Amanda wellington was born in 29 May 1997 in Adelaide, Australia. Is an Australian cricketer who plays for “Port Adelaide”.

Nickname

“Jade ”

Relationship

Tayler McKechnie

Occupation

Professional Cricketer

Years active

2016-Present

Major team(s)

South Australian Scorpions, 2012-present,

Adelaide Strikers, 2015- present

Under-15s Women

Batting style

Right Hand bat

Bowling style

Legbreak

Role

Bowler

WT20I Debut

Against to New Zealand, Feb. 2017

Estimated worth

$750 – 900k

Ethnicity

White

Nationality

Australian

Residence

NSW, Australia

Skin Type

Fair Skin

Eye Color

Green

Hair color

Light brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Athletic

Amanda Wellington Facts & More..

-Her favorites; travellig,

-She made her debut for Australia against to S. Africa,

-“She got a wicket with her very first ball in international cricket”

Comments

No comments.

Amanda Wellington
Real Name: Amanda-Jade Wellington
Birthday: 1997-05-29 (23)
Birth place: Adelaide, Australia
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Gemini

Greta Thunberg

Sasha Lane

Martina Navratilova

Jonathan Cheban

Cem Ozdemir

Efecan Senolsun