Angad Bedi

Angad Bedi

Actors/Actresses

15 Mayıs 2018

515 views

Angad Bedi
Real Name: Angad Singh Bedi
Birthday: 1983-02-06 (36)
Birth place: New Delhi, India
Height: 1.80 m / 5"11
Weight: 80 / 176 lb
Marital Status: Married, Neha Dhupia
Education: St. Stephen's College
Birth Sign: Aquarius

About

Angad Bedi was born on 06 February 1983 in New Delhi, India. Is an actor, tv personality and model known for his work in Bollywood and Tv. Angad began his career modelling and continue acting.

Nickname: Sonny

Relationship: Neha Dhupia, (m.2018)

Parents: Bishan Singh & Anju Inderjit Bedi

Occupation: Actor & Model

Debut film: Kaya Taran, 2004

Tv Shows: Fear Factor, Khatron Ke Khiladi, 24, Inside Edge, Emotional Atyachar.

Reality show: Emotional Atyachar, UTV Bindass

Current Job:  The Little Godfather

Next film: Soorma

Education:  St. Stephen’s College, Delhi

Occupation: Actor & Model

Years active: 2004-Present.


Ethnicity: White / Hindu

Nationality: Indian

Religion: Sikhism

Residence: Mumbai, India

Skin Type: Fair Skin

Eye Color: Dark brown

Hair color: Black

Sexual orientation: Stright

Body type: Athletic

Hobbies: Gymming, Cooking

Measurements: 42-16-32 inches / 106-40,5-81 cm

Comments

No comments.

Angad Bedi
Real Name: Angad Singh Bedi
Birthday: 1983-02-06 (36)
Birth place: New Delhi, India
Height: 1.80 m / 5"11
Weight: 80 / 176 lb
Marital Status: Married, Neha Dhupia
Education: St. Stephen's College
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Erkan Kolcak Kostendil

Jackie Shroff

Adam Kovic

Bade Iscil

Mike Denver

Ido Tatlises

Pin It on Pinterest