Ayca Erturan

Ayca Erturan

Actors/Actresses

29 Eylül 2019

1.420 views

Ayca Erturan
Real Name: Ayça Erturan
Birthday: 1983-08-01 (36)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 171 cm / 5. 6 ft
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lbs
Marital Status: Married
Education: Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Leo

About

Ayca Erturan was born on 01 August 1983 in Istanbul, Turkey. Is a Turkish actress and tv personality.

Known for tv series “Kadın” (English: Woman) as Hatice Sarıkadı with her cast-mate Özge ÖzpirinçciCaner Cindoruk and Seray Kaya.

Spouse

Oğulcan Kırca, (m. 2014)

Occupation

Actress, Scriptwriter

Years active

2005-Present

Debut

“Avrupa Yakası”, BKM Culture Center

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Brown

Natural hair color

Dark Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Skin type

Fair skin

Comments

No comments.

Ayca Erturan
Real Name: Ayça Erturan
Birthday: 1983-08-01 (36)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 171 cm / 5. 6 ft
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lbs
Marital Status: Married
Education: Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Leo

Kenan Imirzalioglu

Jordyn Woods

Jacqueline Jossa

Hayat Van Eck

Recep Tayyip Erdogan

Blake Harrison