Aygul Ozkan

Aygul Ozkan

Politicians

15 Aralık 2018

515 views

Aygul Ozkan
Real Name: Aygül Özkan
Birthday: 1971-08-27 (48)
Birth place: Hamburg, Germany
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Marital Status: Married
Education: Law, Hamburg University
Birth Sign: Virgo

Aygül Özkan Height, Weight, Husband, Career & Bio.

Aygül Özkan was born in August 27, 1971 in Hamburg. Germany’s first Muslim Minister.

Özkan has never quite said goodbye to the Turkish culture, her husband is a Turkish gynecologist in Hamburg. She confesses herself as a Muslim.

Is a German politician of the Christian Democratic Union.

She has been a member of the CDU since 2004, and served as Minister of Social Affairs, Women, Families, Health and Integration.

Familiy life

She is married to a Turkish gynecologist and has two son.

Nationality

German

Residence

Hamburg, Germany

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Occupation

Politician, (Christian Democratic Union of Germany)

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Avarage

Hair color

Black

Eye color

Light Brown

Comments

No comments.

Aygul Ozkan
Real Name: Aygül Özkan
Birthday: 1971-08-27 (48)
Birth place: Hamburg, Germany
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Marital Status: Married
Education: Law, Hamburg University
Birth Sign: Virgo

Yasar Kemal

Jackie Shroff

Kenan Imirzalioglu

Pietro Pellegri

Kivanc Tatlitug

Jófríður Ákadóttir