Bade Iscil

Bade Iscil

Actors/Actresses

18 Eylül 2018

1.800 views

Bade Iscil
Real Name: Bade Sualp Iscil
Birthday: 1983-08-08 (35)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 175 cm / 5 ft 7"
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lb
Marital Status: Maried, Malkoç Sualp
Education: Yeditepe University, Fashion & Desing
Birth Sign: Leo

About

Bade İşcil was born is 08 August 1983 in Istanbul, Turkey. She married Mahsun Kırmızıgül in 1998 and was divorced in 2005. Later, She maried with business man Malkoç Sualp in May 2013.

Her family emigrated from Bulgaria and Romania and settled in Istanbul years ago. Now she acting on “Ufak Defek Cinayetler” with her cast-mate Mert Firat, Aslıhan Gürbüz, Gökçe Bahadır, and Tulin Özen

Awards

2012- Best drama player, (Kuzey – Güney)
2012- University of Galatasaray best women actress. (Kuzey Güney)

Nationality

Turkish

Residende

Istanbul, Turkey

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Occupation

Actress

Eye color

Green

Hair color

Blonde

Body type

Slim

Sexual orientation

Straight

Films

2006 – Gülpare
2007 – Metropol Cafe
2009-2011 – Ezel
2011-2013 – Kuzey Güney

Comments

No comments.

Bade Iscil
Real Name: Bade Sualp Iscil
Birthday: 1983-08-08 (35)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 175 cm / 5 ft 7"
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lb
Marital Status: Maried, Malkoç Sualp
Education: Yeditepe University, Fashion & Desing
Birth Sign: Leo

Elif Dogan

Sevval Sam

Deniz Berdan

Ava Max

Aleyna Tilki

Bulent Ersoy

Pin It on Pinterest