Bennu Yildirimlar

Bennu Yildirimlar

Actors/Actresses

9 Aralık 2018

1.399 views

Bennu Yildirimlar
Real Name: Bennu Yidirimlar
Birthday: 1969-11-22 (49)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 167 cm / 5 ft 5"
Weight: 58 kg / 128 lb
Marital Status: Married, Bülent Emin Yarar
Education: Istanbul University, Faculty of Theatre
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Bennu Yildirimlar Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Body sizes, Career, Bio & Facts.

Bennu Yıldırımlar was born on 22 Nowember 1969 in Istanbul, Turkey.

She is an Turkish actress and tv personality,  Graduated from Istanbul University, Faculty of Theatre.

She is a popular artist, tv and movie actress in Turkey. Now, She is acting in Turkish series “Kadın” (English: Woman) as Hatice Sarıkadı with her cast-mate Özge Özpirinçci, Caner Cindoruk, Feyyaz Duman and Seray Kaya.

Spouse

Bülent Emin Yarar, (m. 1995)

Children

Ada Yarar

Parents

Emel & Vedat Yıldırımlar

Years active

1990-Present

Debut

Kavak Yelleri“ with Fahriye Evcen, Gokce Bahadır and Deniz Cakir

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey.

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Brown

Natural hair color

Dark Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Skin type

Fair skin

Comments

No comments.

Bennu Yildirimlar
Real Name: Bennu Yidirimlar
Birthday: 1969-11-22 (49)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 167 cm / 5 ft 5"
Weight: 58 kg / 128 lb
Marital Status: Married, Bülent Emin Yarar
Education: Istanbul University, Faculty of Theatre
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Steve Dickson

Justin Rose

James Marsden

Amine Gulse

Lleyton Hewitt

Timothée Chalamet