Blake Harrison

Blake Harrison

Actors/Actresses

25 Şubat 2019

519 views

Blake Harrison
Real Name: Blake Harrison Keenan
Birthday: 1985-07-22 (33)
Birth place: Peckham, London, U.K.
Height: 185 cm / 6 ft 1"
Weight: 76 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Married
Education: East 15 Acting School
Birth Sign: Cancer
About

Blake Harrison was born on 22 July 1985 in Peckham, London. Is an English actor known for three series and two subsequent films of the multi award winning cult comedy “The Inbetweeners”.

He has about 32 movies and TV shows in his filmography.

Nickname

“Neil Sutherland”

Spouse(s)

Kerry Ann Lynch (m. 2016)

Parents

Dawn Keenan

Year Active

2002 -Present

Occupation

ComedianActor.

Education(s)

East 15 Acting School, Bacon’s College, BRIT School.

Directorial debut

“Hooves of Clay” a short film in 2017.

Tv show(s)

The Inbetweeners, The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret, Prime Suspect 1973, Trust Me etc.

Award(s)

British Comedy Award for Best Comedy Film.

Ethnicity

White

Nationality

British

Residence

London, England

Skin Type

Normal

Eye Color

Blue

Hair color

Black

Body type

Avarage

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Blake Harrison
Real Name: Blake Harrison Keenan
Birthday: 1985-07-22 (33)
Birth place: Peckham, London, U.K.
Height: 185 cm / 6 ft 1"
Weight: 76 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Married
Education: East 15 Acting School
Birth Sign: Cancer

Beren Gokyildiz

Farah Zeynep Abdullah

Jaminton Campaz

Kemal Sunal

Kenneth Chenault

Kirill Kirilenko

Pin It on Pinterest