Bryce James Age, Height, Weight, Career, Bio & Facts.

He was born on 14 June 2007 in Ohio, Cuyahoga, United States. Is an American Basketball player. He is the middle child of NBA player, LeBron James.

Nickname

“Bryce”

Relationship

Due to his young age no relationship

Parents

Father: LeBron James

Mother: Savannah Brinson

Siblings

Bronny James Jr., (brother)

Zhuri James, (sister)

Occupation

Basketball Player

Ethnicity

Afro-American

Religion

His religious belief is unknown

Nationality

American

Residence

Miami,

Clevelan,

Akron, U.S.

Eye Color

Black

Hair color

Black

Body type

Athletic

Bryce Maximus James Facts

-His father declared Bryce James, “the best shooter in the household”