Bulent Inal

Bulent Inal

Actors/Actresses

18 Ağustos 2019

2.752 views

Bulent Inal
Real Name: Mehmet Bülent İnal
Birthday: 1973-05-19 (46)
Birth place: Sanliurfa, Turkey
Height: 184 cm / 6 ft 1”
Weight: 80 kg / 177 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Taurus

Bulent Inal Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Wife, Career, Bio & Facts.

Bulent Inal was born on 10 May 1973 in SanliUrfa, Turkey. Is a Turkish famous actor. His last TV project is Payitaht Abdülhamid.

Spouse

Meslis Tüysüz, (m.2011)

Children

Çınar Inal

Occupation

Actor, Writer

Debut Tv show

Ihlamurlar Altında, with Tuba Büyüküstün, 2005

Firts Tv show

Mahallenin Muhtarları, 1992

Awards

National Palandoken Awards, Best Male Actor of The Year, 2018

Years active

1992-Present

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Hair color

Black

Eye color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Trousers Size

44

Suit Size

54-56

Shoe size

43

Comments

No comments.

Bulent Inal
Real Name: Mehmet Bülent İnal
Birthday: 1973-05-19 (46)
Birth place: Sanliurfa, Turkey
Height: 184 cm / 6 ft 1”
Weight: 80 kg / 177 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Taurus

Salih Bademci

Nilesh Sable

Stefan Edberg

Kelly Sadler

Danny Dyer

Dilan Cicek Deniz