Burak Yoruk

Burak Yoruk

Actors/Actresses

8 Temmuz 2019

6.187 views

Burak Yoruk
Real Name: Burak Yörük
Birthday: 1995-05-26 (24)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 188 cm / 6 ft 1"
Weight: 74 kg / 163 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Faculty of Theatre
Birth Sign: Gemini

Burak Yoruk Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Career & Bio & Facts.

Burak Yoruk mini bio

He was born 26 May 1995 in Istanbul, Turkey. Is a Turkish actor. He is playin on”4N1K İlk Aşk” Turkis Tv series based on the novel of Büşra Yılmaz with his cast-mate Cihan Şimşek, Atakan HoşgörenSina Özer, Cemrehan Karakas and Gözde Mutluer.

He speaks English very well. He plans to acting education in the United States and act there.

Nickname

Barış Ozansoy”, “Towering Height / Sırık

Relationship

Ex-girlfriend Alina Boz.

Burak Yoruk Career & highlights

Occupation

Actor

Favorite actor

Kıvanç Tatlıtuğ

Debut serie(s)

4K1N İlk Aşk (English: 4K1N First Love)

Film(s)

4K1N

Tv serie(s)

Ben Onu Çok Sevdim, Biz Boşanıyoruz, Dede Korkut Hikayaleri, etc.

Years active

2007-Present

Burak Yoruk personal details

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Light Brown

Hair color

Blonde

Skin type

Normal

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Body type

Athletic

Hobbies

Music




Comments

No comments.

Burak Yoruk
Real Name: Burak Yörük
Birthday: 1995-05-26 (24)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 188 cm / 6 ft 1"
Weight: 74 kg / 163 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Faculty of Theatre
Birth Sign: Gemini

Gal Gadot

Caglar Ertugrul

Yagiz Can Konyali

Turku Turan

Sierra Capri

Marion Bartoli

Pin It on Pinterest