Burcu Biricik

Burcu Biricik

Actors/Actresses

9 Aralık 2018

1.889 views

Burcu Biricik
Real Name: Burcu Biricik Yetkin
Birthday: 1989-05-04 (30)
Birth place: Antalya, Turkey
Height: 170 cm / 6.7 ft
Weight: 50 kg / 132 lbs
Marital Status: Married, Emre Yetkin
Education: Ege University
Birth Sign: Taurus

Burcu Biricik Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Body sizes, Career, Bio & Facts

Burcu Biricik Yetkin was born on 04 May 1989 in Antalya, Turkey. Is an actress. She studied archaeology at Ege University.

Relationship

Married with Emre Yetkin, 2016

Occupation

Actress

Debut series

Beni Böyle Sev

Filmography

Maçolar, Muhteşem Yüzyıl, Kedi Özledi, İnanç Odası, Bana Masal Anlatma, Beni Böyle Sev, Şeref Meselesi, Hayat Şarkısı, Düşman Kardeşler Çok Uzak Fazla Yakın ve 8. Gün.

Ethnicity

Yoruk / White

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Religion

Muslim

Skin type

Fair skin

Eye Color

Blue

Hair color

Blonde

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body sizes

84-61-86 cm / 33-24-34 inches

Bra size

85b

Cup size

B

Body type

Slim

Comments

No comments.

Burcu Biricik
Real Name: Burcu Biricik Yetkin
Birthday: 1989-05-04 (30)
Birth place: Antalya, Turkey
Height: 170 cm / 6.7 ft
Weight: 50 kg / 132 lbs
Marital Status: Married, Emre Yetkin
Education: Ege University
Birth Sign: Taurus

Turkan Soray

Úrsula Corberó

Forsen

Hayat Van Eck

Ian Thorpe

Alp Akar