Caroline Flack

Caroline Flack

Actors/Actresses, Models, Others

7 Ağustos 2018

593 views

Caroline Flack
Real Name: Caroline Louise Flack
Birthday: 1979-11-09 (39)
Birth place: Thetford, Enfield, UK
Height: 163 cm / 5 ft 3"
Weight: 63 kg / 138,8 lb
Marital Status: Single, Andrew Brady
Education: Great Hockham Primary School & Wayland Community High School
Birth Sign: Scorpio

About

Famous British radio presenter, model and Tv presenter Caroline Flack was born 09 November 1979 in Thetford, United Kingdom.


Nick Name: Cazza, Flackster.

Relationship: Her new boyfriend Andrew Brady

Parents: Ian & Christine Falck

Occupation: Model, TV & Radio Presenter

Years active: 2000-Present

Career start: Bo’ Selecta, in 2002

Siblings: Joy, Paul & Elizabeth Flack

Book(s): Storm in a C Cup: My Autobiography

Movie: Is Harry on the boat?

Known for: The X Factor, I’m a celebrity, Here NOW!, Strictly Come Dancing, The Xtra Factor and Love Island.



Ethnicity: White

Nationality: Great Britian

Residence: London, England

Measurements: 88-68-91 cm / 35-27-35.5 inches

Dress Size: 41 (EU) /  10 (US)

Bra Size: 32c

Shoe Size: 36 (EU) / 3.5 (UK) / 4 (US)

Hair Color: Light Brown

Eye Color: Blue

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Hobbies & Facts: she likes playing Chess. 5th. Sexiest woman in 2015, By FHM, (men’s lifestyle magazine)

Trivia: Caroline Falck broke her jaw in a playground accident when she was Twelve, tats why she spent 8 weeks with the wired shut.

Comments

No comments.

Caroline Flack
Real Name: Caroline Louise Flack
Birthday: 1979-11-09 (39)
Birth place: Thetford, Enfield, UK
Height: 163 cm / 5 ft 3"
Weight: 63 kg / 138,8 lb
Marital Status: Single, Andrew Brady
Education: Great Hockham Primary School & Wayland Community High School
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Neslihan Arslan

Nil Yalter

Gazapizm

John Isner

Justin Rose

Jordan Fisher

Pin It on Pinterest