Cemrehan Karakas

Cemrehan Karakas

Actors/Actresses

23 Eylül 2018

1.833 views

Cemrehan Karakas
Real Name: Cemrehan Karakaş
Birthday: 1993-06-16 (26)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 173 cm / 5 ft 7"
Weight: 63 kg / 138,8 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Bilgi University, Faculty of Culture and Art Management
Birth Sign: Gemini

About 

Cemrehan Karakas was born 16 June 1993 in Istanbul, Turkey. Is a Turkish actor  Who plays on”4N1K İlk Aşk” Turkish Tv series based on the novel of Büşra Yılmaz With his cast-mate Burak Yörük, Cihan Şimşek, Atakan Hoşgören, Sina Özer and Gözde MutluerHe studied acting from famous Turkish actor and actress.

Nickname

“Oğuz Ünal”, “Pijama – Pizza”

Relationship

According to our records he is possible single.

Occupation

Actor

First tv show

Canım Babam

Debut serie(s)

“4K1N İlk Aşk” (English: 4K1N First Love)

Film(s)

“4K1N”and 4N1K 2

Years active

2011-Present

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Brown

Hair color

Light brown

Skin type

Normal

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Hobbies

Cartoon, Football.

Comments

No comments.

Cemrehan Karakas
Real Name: Cemrehan Karakaş
Birthday: 1993-06-16 (26)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 173 cm / 5 ft 7"
Weight: 63 kg / 138,8 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Bilgi University, Faculty of Culture and Art Management
Birth Sign: Gemini

Cem Ozdemir

Cemal Hunal

Damien Hirst

Dylan Pierias

Oyku Karayel

TheRock

Pin It on Pinterest