Cihan Simsek height, weight, net worth, dating, body sizes, career & bio.

Cihan Simsek was born 06 August 1992 in Bad Säckingen, Germany.

Is a Turkish actor who plays on”4N1K İlk Aşk” Turkish Tv series based on the novel of Büşra Yılmaz With cast-mate Atakan HosgorenBurak Yörük, Sina Özer and Gözde Mutluer.

Nickname

“Sinan Yorulmaz”.

Occupation

Actor.

First series

Bez Bebek

Debut serie(s)

4K1N İlk Aşk” (English: 4K1N First Love)

Film(s)

4K1N, 4N1K 2

Tv serie(s)

4N1K 2, 2018,

Hanım Köylü

Medcezir, Miray Daner, Serenay Sarıkaya, Cagatay Ulusoy and Hazar Erguclu

Beni Böyle Sev

Bir Yastıkta

Zil Çalınca

Bez Bebek

Brand Endorsement

Krispiy biscuit, Eti Cin, and Haribo Jelibon

Years active

2009-Present

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Brown

Hair color

Black

Skin type

Normal

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim