David Myers

David Myers

Artists

5 Temmuz 2020

206 views

David Myers
Real Name: David James Myers
Birthday: 08-09-1957 (63)
Birth place: Lancashire, UK
Height: Aprox: 5'4" / 165 cm
Weight: 17st 12 lbs / 115 lbs / 55 kg
Marital Status: Married
Education: Goldsmiths University
Birth Sign: Capricorn

David Myers Age, Height, Weight, Career, Wife, Bio & Facts.

David Myers was born in 08 September 1957 in Barrow-in Fruness, Is an English Tv presenter.

Best known for appears on BBC celebrity talent show: “Strictly Come Dancing” He and King have presented a number of tv cookery series for the BBC Tv.

Nickname

“Hairy Bikers”

Spouse(s)

Liliana Orzac, (m. 2011)

Occupation

Tv Presenter

Associated with

Si King

Estimated worth

£25-30 million

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Religious belief is unknown

Nationality

British

Residence

Lancashire, England

Roa Island

Skin Type

Normal

Eye Color

Brown

Hair color

Brown

Body type

Avarage

Sexual orientation

Straight

David Myers Facts & More..

Comments

No comments.

David Myers
Real Name: David James Myers
Birthday: 08-09-1957 (63)
Birth place: Lancashire, UK
Height: Aprox: 5'4" / 165 cm
Weight: 17st 12 lbs / 115 lbs / 55 kg
Marital Status: Married
Education: Goldsmiths University
Birth Sign: Capricorn

Nilesh Sable

Berke Ozer

Spencer Rascoff

Gokhan Saki

Christopher de Leon

Duncan Laurence