Enyadres

Enyadres

Others

23 Eylül 2018

2.723 views

Enyadres
Real Name: Enya Wandres
Birthday: 1999-07-10 (20)
Birth place: Germany
Height: 162 cm / 5 ft 3”
Weight: 52 kg / 117 lb
Marital Status:
Birth Sign: Cancer

About

Enya Wandres was born on 10 July 1999 in Germany and raised in Netherland.

Is a famous German social media Star who is best known as verified and crowned musical.ly star. She created her YouNow account and she began using Instagram.

She released her music video named Mädchen on her channel in 2016.

Nickname

Enyadres

Siblings

Pierre

Years active

March, 2015

Occupation

Social Media phenomen, (Musical.ly Star)

Associated with

Mike Singer

Nationality

German – Dutch

Residence

Germany

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Roman Catholic

Eye color

Blonde

Hair color

Blue

Body type

Slim

Sexual orientation

Straight

Trivia

She has a French bulldog

Comments

No comments.

Enyadres
Real Name: Enya Wandres
Birthday: 1999-07-10 (20)
Birth place: Germany
Height: 162 cm / 5 ft 3”
Weight: 52 kg / 117 lb
Marital Status:
Birth Sign: Cancer

Neymar

Craig Melvin

Janette Manrara

André Leon Talley

Mijat Gacinovic

Engin Altan Duzyatan