Ethan Dolan

Ethan Dolan

Actors/Actresses, Others

26 Temmuz 2018

1.994 views

Ethan Dolan
Real Name: Ethan Grant Dolan
Birthday: 1999-12-16 (19)
Birth place: New Jersey, United States
Height: 180 cm / 5 ft 9"
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: West Moris Central High School
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

About

Ethan Dolan was born in 16 December 1999, Washington Township, Morris County, New Jersey, United States. He is an American comedian. Since their beginnings, the duo has accumulated over 6.6 million followers on Vine and 5.3 million subscribers on YouTube.

Familiy life: Dolan brothers are from Long Valley, Part of Washington. Sister named, Cameron. She was born twenty minutes before Grayson.



Nationality: American

Occupation: Actor, Comedian.

Years active.: 2014-Present

Ethnicity: White

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Associated with: Logan Paul

First Film: sci-fi film Nia.

First TV Show: Extra

Comments

No comments.

Ethan Dolan
Real Name: Ethan Grant Dolan
Birthday: 1999-12-16 (19)
Birth place: New Jersey, United States
Height: 180 cm / 5 ft 9"
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: West Moris Central High School
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Katy Perry

Cemal Hunal

Naz Elmas

Alp Navruz

Sefika Kutluer

Ardan Ozmenoglu