Fatih Koyunoglu

Fatih Koyunoglu

Actors/Actresses

13 Kasım 2019

1.104 views

Fatih Koyunoglu
Real Name: Tayfun Koyunoglu
Birthday: 1979-01-20 (40)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 176 cm / 5 ft 8”
Weight: 70 kg / 154 lb
Marital Status: Married, Ayça Koyunoglu
Education: Istanbul University, Faculty of Theatre
Birth Sign: Capricorn

Fatih Koyunoglu Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Wife, Career & Facts. 

Fatih Koyunoglu was born on 20 February 1979 in Istanbul, Turkey.

Is an actor, known for “Zaman Makinesi 1973”, Beni Böyle Sev and Lastly, He is acting on “Istanbullu Gelin” with his cast-mate Asli Enver & Ozcan Deniz.


Current Tv Show(s)

“Istanbullu Gelin”,

(English: Istanbullu Bride)

Spouse

Ayça Aykut Koyunoğlu (m. 2014)

Occupation

Actor

Movie(s)

“İki Süper Filim Birden” and “Plajda”

Fatih Koyunoglu personal details

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Year Active

2005-Present

Eye Color

Brown

Hair color

Black

Skin type

Fair skin

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Comments

No comments.

Fatih Koyunoglu
Real Name: Tayfun Koyunoglu
Birthday: 1979-01-20 (40)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 176 cm / 5 ft 8”
Weight: 70 kg / 154 lb
Marital Status: Married, Ayça Koyunoglu
Education: Istanbul University, Faculty of Theatre
Birth Sign: Capricorn

Akhumzi Jezile

Cagatay Ulusoy

ZZ Ward

Achraf Hakimi

Nina Agdal

Matthijs de Ligt