Gizem Gunes

Gizem Gunes

Actors/Actresses

2 Aralık 2018

1.256 views

Gizem Gunes
Real Name: Gizem Güneş
Birthday: 1995 (23)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 170 cm / 5.6 ft
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Marmara University Faculty of Foreign Languages

Gizem Güneş Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Body sizes, Career, Bio & Facts

Gizem Gunes was born on 30 November1995 in Istanbul, Turkey. Is a Turkish actress who plays on”4N1K İlk Aşk” Turkish Tv series based on the novel of Büşra Yılmaz With cast-mate Burak Yörük, Cihan Şimşek, Cemrehan Karakas, Gözde MutluerSina Özer, Eslem Akar and Suğdem Gözalır.

Nickname

“Bade”

Relationship

According to our records she has no boyfriend.

Occupation

Actress.

Debut serie(s)

“4K1N İlk Aşk” (English: 4K1N First Love)

Film(s)

“4K1N”

Tv serie(s)

Binbir Gece, with Bergüzar Korel and Halit Ergenç.

Years active

2007-present

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Brown

Hair color

Dark brown

Skin type

Normal

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Dress size

EU 34 – US 4 – UK 6 – JAP 7

Shoe size

EU 36 – US 6  – UK 3,5 – JAP 22

Hobbies

Painting^

Comments

No comments.

Gizem Gunes
Real Name: Gizem Güneş
Birthday: 1995 (23)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 170 cm / 5.6 ft
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Marmara University Faculty of Foreign Languages

Alphonso Davies

Andy Carroll

Simon Rex

Ido Tatlises

Gulsun Karamustafa

Umit Karan