Gozde Mutluer

Gozde Mutluer

Actors/Actresses

24 Ekim 2018

4.002 views

Gozde Mutluer
Real Name: Gözde Mutluer
Birthday: 1991-10-04 (27)
Birth place: Kocaeli, Turkey
Height: 161 cm / 5 ft 4"
Weight: 50 kg / 132 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Marmara University / Arts faculty
Birth Sign: Libra

Gözde Mutluer height, weight, net worth, dating, bodysizes, careerbio & facts

About 

Gozde Mutluer was born 04 October 1991 in Kocaeli, Turkey. Is a Turkish actress. who plays on”4N1K İlk Aşk” Turkish Tv series based on the novel of Büşra Yılmaz. With cast-mate Burak Yörük, Cihan Şimşek, Cemrehan Karakas and Sina Özer.

Nickname

“Yaprak Ayvaz”

Relationship

According to our records he is possible single.

Gozde Mutluer career, highlights

Occupation

Actress, Cover designer.

Agent

“Renda Güner Casting”

Debut serie(s)

“4K1N İlk Aşk” (English: 4K1N First Love)

Film(s)

“4K1N”

Tv serie(s)

Melekler Korusun, Dağ, Benimle Oynar mısın?, Kardeşim Benim, Lale Devri, Bizim Yenge, Tövbeler Tövbesi, Bebek İşi, Aşkın Kanunu, Not Defteri, Asla Vazgeçmem, Bana Baba Dedi ve Kördüğüm.

Years active

2009-Present

Brand endorsement(s)

Ülker Çikolata, Biskrem, Avea, Algida, Rocca & Turkcell

Gozde Mutluer personal details, body sizes

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Hazel

Hair color

Dark brown

Skin type

Normal

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Dress size

(EU 34) – (US 6) – (UK 3.5) – (JAP 23) – (AUS 3.5)

Shoe size

(EU 36) – (US 4) – (UK 6) – (JAP 7) – (AUS 6)

Hobbies

Painting

Comments

No comments.

Gozde Mutluer
Real Name: Gözde Mutluer
Birthday: 1991-10-04 (27)
Birth place: Kocaeli, Turkey
Height: 161 cm / 5 ft 4"
Weight: 50 kg / 132 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Marmara University / Arts faculty
Birth Sign: Libra

Mesut Ozil

Lilia Kopylova

Graeme Swann

Alban Lafont

Amine Gulse

Binali Yildirim

Pin It on Pinterest