Hakan Yilmaz

Hakan Yilmaz

Actors/Actresses

24 Ağustos 2018

329 views

Hakan Yilmaz
Real Name: Hakan Yılmaz
Birthday: 1969-12-06 (49)
Birth place: Rize, Turkey
Height: 178 cm / 5 ft 8"
Weight: 72 / 158 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: High School
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

About

Hakan Yilmaz was born in 06 December 1969 in Rize, Turkey. Is a Turkish actor, Known for “İnermisin, çıkarmısın”.

As of 2018 he is playing in Turkish tv series “Koca Koca Yalanlar” with cast-mate Evrim Alasya.

Spouse: Elif Öngel, (m. 2013)

Nickname: “Kemal Kükreyen”

Occupation: Actor, Graphic designer and Former dancer

Debut serie(s): Ayrılsak da Beraberiz

Years active: 1988-Present


Nationality: Turkish

Residence: Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity: White

Eye color: Green

Hair color: Brown

Skin type: Normal

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Body type: Slim

Comments

No comments.

Hakan Yilmaz
Real Name: Hakan Yılmaz
Birthday: 1969-12-06 (49)
Birth place: Rize, Turkey
Height: 178 cm / 5 ft 8"
Weight: 72 / 158 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: High School
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Lionel Messi

Ishan Kishan

Alayca Ozturk

Metin Hara

Sahin Kendirci

Chris De Burgh

Pin It on Pinterest