Helin Kandemir, Age, Height, Weight, Education, Career & Facts.

Helin Kandemir was born in 02 June 2004 in Istanbul, Is a Turkish actress began her acting career at the age of 9 as a child actor.

Helin personal detail

Nickname

“Elif”

Occupation

Actress

Years active

2015-Present

Tv series

Bir Litre Gözyaşı” with Mehmet Aykac,

Miray DanerMert Yazıcıoğlu,

Sanem Çelik and Tolga Tekin.

“İsimsizler with Uğur Güneş

Agency

Leyla Şirin

Brand endorsement

Yorem

Estimated worth

$100 – 200k

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Skin Type

Fair skin

Eye Color

Brown

Hair color

Black

Body type

Slim