Ishan Kishan

Ishan Kishan

Sports

11 Mart 2019

713 views

Ishan Kishan
Real Name: Ishan Pranav Kumar Pandey Kishan
Birthday: 1998-07-18 (20)
Birth place: Pratha, Bihar, India
Height: 168 cm / 5 ft 5”
Weight: 60 kg / 132 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: College of Commerce
Birth Sign: Cancer

Ishan Kishan Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Career & Facts.

Ishan Kishan was born on 18 July 1998 in Patna, India, Is an India Under 19 cricket player. He is one of the best first class and under 19 Cricket Team and Ishan is a rising star in Indian cricket IPL league.

Parent(s)

Pranav Pandey & Suchitra Singh

Relationship

As our records he has no girlfriend, Ishan wants to focus on his career in the IPL.

Occupation

Cricketer

Current team

#51, Mumbai Indians

Major Team(s)

Mumbai Indians, IPL

Position / Batting style

Left Handed, Batsman & wicket keeper

Bowling

Left arm medium pace

Favorite bowl type

Yorker

Trainer

Santosh Kumar

Favourite Shot

Sweep

Ethnicity

Hindu

Nationality

Indian

Religion

Hinduism

Residence

Mumbai, India

Skin Type

Auburn Skin

Eye Color

Black

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Athletic

Body size

Chest, 38 In – Waist, 30 In – Biceps, 12 In

Comments

No comments.

Ishan Kishan
Real Name: Ishan Pranav Kumar Pandey Kishan
Birthday: 1998-07-18 (20)
Birth place: Pratha, Bihar, India
Height: 168 cm / 5 ft 5”
Weight: 60 kg / 132 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: College of Commerce
Birth Sign: Cancer

Zeynep Kartal

Jordan Fisher

Beren Saat

EQUINOX

Gokhan Saki

Esti Ginzburg

Pin It on Pinterest