Jacqueline Jossa

Jacqueline Jossa

Actors/Actresses

24 Ağustos 2018

377 views

Jacqueline Jossa
Real Name: Jacqueline Osborne
Birthday: 1992-10-29 (26)
Birth place: London Borough of Bexley, UK.
Height: 170 cm / 5 ft 6"
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: D&B Theatre School, Royal Academy of Music
Birth Sign: Scorpio

About

Jacqueline Jossa was born on 29 Ocober 1992 in Bexley, England. Is an English actress. Is most successfully rising actress in the world.


Nick Name: “Jac”

Spouse: “The only way is Essex’s”Daniel Osborne, (m. 2017)

Cildren: Mia and Ella Osborne, (Stepmother of Teddy Osborne)

Sibling(s): Katrina, john and David Jossa

Parents: Sarah and John Jossa

Occupation: Actress


Award(s): National Television Awards Best Newcomer 2012

Inside Soap Awards, Best Actress and Sexiest Female.

Years active: 2010-Present

Known for: Lauren Branning in the BBC soap opera “EastEnders”

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: Great Britian

Residence: London, England

Hair Color: Light Brown

Eye Color: Light Brown

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Favorite animal: Dog

Comments

No comments.

Jacqueline Jossa
Real Name: Jacqueline Osborne
Birthday: 1992-10-29 (26)
Birth place: London Borough of Bexley, UK.
Height: 170 cm / 5 ft 6"
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: D&B Theatre School, Royal Academy of Music
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Gokce Bahadir

Taner Ceylan

Ahmet Kaya

Sukru Ozyildiz

Cemre Baysel

Farah Zeynep Abdullah

Pin It on Pinterest