Jason Sangha

Jason Sangha

Sports

30 Mayıs 2018

448 views

Jason Sangha
Real Name: Jason Jaskirat Singh Sangha
Birthday: 1999-09-08 (19)
Birth place: Randwick, Australia
Height: 180 cm / 5'1"
Weight: 69 kg / 152 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Virgo

About

Jason Sangha was born on 08 September 1999 in  Randwick, NSW, Australia. He is the first Indian descent cricketer who plays for Cricket Australia XI & New South Wales cricket team.

Parents: Kuldeep & Sylvia Sangha

Occupation: Cricketer

Int’l Debut: Against Sri Lanka U19, 2017.

Years active: 2010-present

Current team(s): New South Wales

Position / Batting style: Right Hand bat

Bowling style: Right hand batsman


Batting style: left hand bat

Role: Batsman

Ethnicity: White / Indian

Nationality: Australian

Residence: NSW, Australia

Religion: Sikhism

Skin Type: Fair Skin

Eye Color: Black

Hair color: Black

Sexual orientation: Straight

Body type: Athletic

Approx. measurements: 89-30.5-76 cm /  35-12-30 inches

Comments

No comments.

Jason Sangha
Real Name: Jason Jaskirat Singh Sangha
Birthday: 1999-09-08 (19)
Birth place: Randwick, Australia
Height: 180 cm / 5'1"
Weight: 69 kg / 152 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Virgo

Ruhi Cenet

Mehmet Gunsur

Aslihan Gurbuz

Lauren Simon

Enyadres

Ibrahim Tatlises

Pin It on Pinterest