Jessica Mauboy

Jessica Mauboy

Actors/Actresses, Others, Singers

26 Ekim 2018

576 views

Jessica Mauboy
Real Name: Jessica Hilda Mauboy
Birthday: 1989-08-04 (29)
Birth place: Darwin, Northern Territory
Height: 163 cm / 5 ft 3”
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Themeli Magripilis
Education: Sanderson High School
Birth Sign: Leo

Jessica Mauboy height, weight, net worth, dating, body sizes.

Jessica Hilda Mauboy was born on 04 August 1989 in Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia. Is an famous actress, singer and songwriter. Jessica will repsent her country with the song “We Got Love” at Eurovisin Song Contest Lisbon, Portugal in 2018.


Parent(s)

Therese & Ferdy Mauboy

Siblings

Sophia, Sandra, Jenny, Catherine

Relationship

Themeli Magripilis, (Greek origin)

Occupations

Actress, Singer, Songwriter

Intruments

Piano, Vocals

Genres

Pop, R&B

Associated with

Young Divas

Years active

2006-Present

Labels

Ministry of Sound, Sony Music.

Fisrt film

Bran Neu Dae, 2010

Debut album

Been waiting, 2008


Ethnicity

White

Nationality

Australian

Residence

New South Wales, Sydney

Dress Size

41 (EU) /  10 (US)

Measurements

88-68-91 cm / 33-26-32.5 inches

Bra Size

32b

Shoe Size

39 (EU) / 5.5 (UK) / 8 (US)

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Jessica Mauboy
Real Name: Jessica Hilda Mauboy
Birthday: 1989-08-04 (29)
Birth place: Darwin, Northern Territory
Height: 163 cm / 5 ft 3”
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Themeli Magripilis
Education: Sanderson High School
Birth Sign: Leo

Seray Kaya

Yildiz Tilbe

Ryan Seacrest

iniesta

Helen Flanagan

Dilan Cicek Deniz

Pin It on Pinterest