Kadir Dogulu

Kadir Dogulu

Actors/Actresses, Models

22 Ekim 2018

3.277 views

Kadir Dogulu
Real Name: Abdulkadir Doğulu
Birthday: 1982-04-19 (37)
Birth place: Mersin, Turkey
Height: 178 cm / 5'10”
Weight: 71 kg / 156 lb
Marital Status: Married, Neslihan Atagül
Education: Okan University, Faculty of Gastronomy
Birth Sign: Aries

Kadir Dogulu height, weight, net worth, dating, body sizes, careerbio & facts

Kadir Dogulu is a Turkish actor and model, Was born on 19 April 1982 in Mersin, Turkey.

Kadir Doğulu married on 08 July 2016 with actress Neslihan Atagül-Doğulu. He met with Neslihan on the set of “Fatih Harbiye” in 2013 and couple married in 2016.

Relationship

Married with Neslihan Atagül, (m. 2016)

Career

He appeared in more than ten films since 2010.

Film(s)

Bir Hikayem Var, (English: I Have A Story, lead role)

Sibling(s)

Kemal Doğulu, (musician)

Partner(s)

Hande Yener

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Occupations

Actor & Model

Years Active

2005-Present

Eye color

Brown

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Skin Type

Fair skin

Comments

No comments.

Kadir Dogulu
Real Name: Abdulkadir Doğulu
Birthday: 1982-04-19 (37)
Birth place: Mersin, Turkey
Height: 178 cm / 5'10”
Weight: 71 kg / 156 lb
Marital Status: Married, Neslihan Atagül
Education: Okan University, Faculty of Gastronomy
Birth Sign: Aries

Achraf Hakimi

Tracy Grimshaw

Sugdem Gozalir

Recep Tayyip Erdogan

Justin Rose

Javier Bardem