Kylian Mbappé

Kylian Mbappé

Sports

23 Ekim 2018

1.295 views

Kylian Mbappé
Real Name: Kylian Sanmi Mbappé Lottin
Birthday: 1998-12-20 (20)
Birth place: Bondy, France
Height: 178 cm / 5 ft 10”
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Kylian Mbappe weight, net worth, dating, wife, body sizes, career, bio & facts

Mbappe mini bio

Kylian Mbappé was born on 20 December 1998 in bondy, France. Is an originaly African descent French professionel football player. Who plays for Paris Saint Germen and France National team.

Year Active
2015-present

Parents

Wilfried Mbappe & Fayza Lamari

Sibling(s)

Ethan Mbappe, Jires Kembo

Occupation

Soccer player

Current team

PSG F.C. 2018-Present, (no: #29 / Forwerder, Right winger).

International debut

France in 2017, U-17 & U-19.

Agent

Manage by his family

Coach

Wilfried Mbappe, (his father)

Contract end

30.06.2022

Debut

AS Bondy, 2004

Youth career

Monaca II, Monaco.

National Career

France, U17-U19

Foot

Right

Spikes

Nike Hypervenom Phantom III

Current Value

€120 million

Ethnicity

Black

Nationality

French

Residence

France

Skin Type

Dark Skin

Eye Color

Black

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Athletic

Comments

No comments.

Kylian Mbappé
Real Name: Kylian Sanmi Mbappé Lottin
Birthday: 1998-12-20 (20)
Birth place: Bondy, France
Height: 178 cm / 5 ft 10”
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Jann-Fiete Arp

Ozge Gurel

Lee Brice

Atakan Celik

Lionel Messi

Kelly Sadler