Lauren Simon

Lauren Simon

Others

2 Şubat 2020

2.886 views

Lauren Simon
Real Name: Laurent Simon
Birthday: 2010 (0)
Birth place: Belgium
Education: High School

About

Lauren Simon was born on 2010 in  Belgium. 8 years old Laurent Simons, Who completed six years of middle school in one and a half-year.

Simons’ family stated that the child’s level of IQ was 145. Although he is 8 years old, he is graduate from high school. He will start directly at the university two mounths later. Interest in computer science.

Nickname

“Genius child”

Parents

Laurent Simons’s father is Belgian and mother Dutch.


Occupation

Student

Favorite lesson

Maths

Ethnicity

White

Nationality

Belgian

Residence

Belgium

Skin Type

Fair Skin

Eye Color

Green

Hair color

Blonde

Comments

No comments.

Lauren Simon
Real Name: Laurent Simon
Birthday: 2010 (0)
Birth place: Belgium
Education: High School

Ekin Koc

David Warner

Toygan Avanoglu

Boban Marjanović

Jarvis Cocker

Bade Iscil