Lea Michele

Lea Michele

Actors/Actresses, Others, Singers

5 Aralık 2018

579 views

Lea Michele
Real Name: Lea Michele Sarfati
Birthday: 1986-08-29 (33)
Birth place: The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Height: 158 cm / 5.25 ft
Weight: 53 kg / 117 lb
Marital Status: Engaged, Zandy Reich
Education: Tenafly High School
Birth Sign: Virgo

Lea Michele Height, Weight, Net worth, Career, Family, Bio & Facts.

Lea Michele was born on 29 August 1986 in The Bronx, NYC, U.S. Is an Author, singer and actress.

Lea started her career as a child actress on Broadway with Les Miserables, 1995-1996.

Relationship

Lea Michele engaged with her boyfriend Zandy Reich and she posted flashes huge engagement ring on Instagram channel.

Lea Michele career & Highlights

Albums

The Music, Louder, The Christmas Album, Place,

Debut Film

New Year’s Eve (2011)

Debut Single

“Cannonball” (2012)

Years active

1995-Present

Occupation

Singer, Actress and Author

Labels

Columbia

Genres

Pop, Vocal and Broadway

Instruments

Vocals

Brand(s)

Nike, 2011 – Dove – Chevrolet.

Lea Michele personal details

Nationality

American

Residence

Brentwood, L.A, California, U.S.

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Catholic

Eye color

Dark Brown

Hair color

Dark Brown

Body

Athletic

Sexual orientation

Straight

Lea Michele body sizes

Measurements

89-63-87 cm / 35-25-34 inches

Bra size: 32c

Dress

EU 36 / US 6

Shoe size

US 7 / EU 37 / UK 5

Trivia

She has over 14 millons fans on social media.

Comments

No comments.

Lea Michele
Real Name: Lea Michele Sarfati
Birthday: 1986-08-29 (33)
Birth place: The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Height: 158 cm / 5.25 ft
Weight: 53 kg / 117 lb
Marital Status: Engaged, Zandy Reich
Education: Tenafly High School
Birth Sign: Virgo

Ediz Hun

Ashleigh Gardner

Cemre Baysel

Gundecha Brothers

Mia Mustafa

Nina Agdal