Manus Baba

Manus Baba

Singers

16 Aralık 2018

1.287 views

Manus Baba
Real Name: Mustafa Özkan
Birthday: 1986-12-01 (32)
Birth place: Tarsus, Turkey
Height: 182 cm / 6 ft
Weight: 70 kg / 154 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Akdeniz Üniversity, Fine Art Faculty
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Manus Baba Height, Weight, Age, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts.

He was born in Mersin, Turkey, 1986.

In 2017, Manus Baba who is in the music market with “Dönersen Islık Çal” named album has managed to reach a serious fan base in a short time. approx: 147 m views on Youtube.

Occupation

Singer

Music Company

Kınay Production

Genre

Pop

Albums

Dönersen Islık Çal”

Nationality

Turkish

Ethnicity

Wihte

Religion

Muslim

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Eye color

Black

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Manus Baba
Real Name: Mustafa Özkan
Birthday: 1986-12-01 (32)
Birth place: Tarsus, Turkey
Height: 182 cm / 6 ft
Weight: 70 kg / 154 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Akdeniz Üniversity, Fine Art Faculty
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Gulper Ozdemir

Brian McFadden

Gozde Mutluer

Meryem Uzerli

Nilay Deniz

Kevin Nolan