Matthew Wright

Matthew Wright

Jobs

15 Mayıs 2020

1.147 views

Matthew Wright
Real Name: Alexander Matthew Wright
Birthday: 1968-07-08 (52)
Birth place: Richmond upon Thames, U.K.
Height: Under review
Weight: Under review
Marital Status: Married
Education: Exeter University
Birth Sign: Cancer

Matthew Wright Age, Height, Weight, Career, Wife, Bio & Facts.

Matthew Wright was born in 08 July 1965 in Richmond, England and Grew up Croydon, Educated at John Fisher Catholic school. Is an English Tv presenter and broadcaster.

Spouse(s)

Amelia Gatte, (m. 2010)

Occupation

Author, Journalist,

Radio & Tv Presenter

Estimated worth

$2-3 million

Year Active

He started his tv career in 2000

Debut

Channel 5

Daily debate show

The Wright Stuff, since 2000

Book(s)

State Raised: A Deep Look Into the World of Prison

Ethnicity

White

Nationality

British

Residence

London, England

Skin Type

Normal

Eye Color

Blue

Hair color

Light brown

Body type

Slim

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Matthew Wright
Real Name: Alexander Matthew Wright
Birthday: 1968-07-08 (52)
Birth place: Richmond upon Thames, U.K.
Height: Under review
Weight: Under review
Marital Status: Married
Education: Exeter University
Birth Sign: Cancer

Gunes Mutlu

JP Duminy

Cuneyt Arkin

Omer Sevgi

Mabel Matiz

Neha Kakkar