Mauricio Pochettino

Mauricio Pochettino

Sports

18 Aralık 2018

2.794 views

Mauricio Pochettino
Real Name: Mauricio Roberto Pochettino Trossero
Birthday: 1972-03-02 (49)
Birth place: Murphy, Santa Fe, Argentina
Height: 6 ft- / 182 cm
Weight: 81 kg / 178 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Unknown
Birth Sign: Pisces

Mauricio Pochettino Height, Weight, Age, Net worth, Wife, Career, Bio & Facts

Pochettino was born on 2 March 1972 in Murphey, Santa Fei Argentina, is a Argentine football coach and former professional football player who head coach of Tottenham Hotspur F.C.

Spouse

Karina Pochettino, (m.2004)

Children

Maurizi & Sebastiano Pochettino

Occupation

Trainer

Formation

4-2-3-1

Contract worth

£42.5m, (£8.5million/year)

Contract end

May, 2023

Foot

Right

Ethnicity

White

Religon

Christian

Nationality

Argentine and Spanish

Residence

Tottenham, London, England

Skin Type

Normal

Eye Color

Brown

Hair color

Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Athletic

Facts

-He is the 4th. highest paid football managers in 2018.

-Argentine former footballer who played as a centre back.

Comments

Yazıya 1 No comments.

  1. Khandaker 12 Ocak 2021

    This is a great post about Mauricio Pochettino. Can you tell us about his siblings, I think, if you share here about his siblings it will be more greatest content.

Mauricio Pochettino
Real Name: Mauricio Roberto Pochettino Trossero
Birthday: 1972-03-02 (49)
Birth place: Murphy, Santa Fe, Argentina
Height: 6 ft- / 182 cm
Weight: 81 kg / 178 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Unknown
Birth Sign: Pisces

iniesta

Matthew Wright

Nithya Menen

Damian McKenzie

Kim So-hyun

Gary Lineker