M’Baye Niang

M’Baye Niang

Sports

24 Haziran 2018

536 views

M’Baye Niang
Real Name: M'Baye Niang
Birthday: 1994-12-19 (24)
Birth place: Meulan-en-Yvelines, France
Height: 1.85 / 6"1'
Weight: 75 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Sagittarius
About
M’Baye Niang was born on 19 December 1994 in Meulan-en-Yvelines, France. Is a professional football player who plays for Troino F.C. as forvet and Senagal National Football Team.
Relationship: Single

Year Active: 2008-present

Occupation: Footballer

Current team: Troino F.C. (no: #11 / Striker – Centre Forward)

Agent: Relatives

Contract end: 30.06.2021


Youth career:  Corinthians

National Career: Senagal, France U16-U17-U21

Foot: Right

Spikes: Nike

Current value: £9 million.

Highest market value: £13 million

Ethnicity: Black

Nationality: Senegalese, French

Residence: Torino, Italy.

Skin Type: Dark Skin

Eye Color: Black

Hair color: Black

Sexual orientation: Stright

Body type: Athletic

Skin type: Dark

Comments

No comments.

M’Baye Niang
Real Name: M'Baye Niang
Birthday: 1994-12-19 (24)
Birth place: Meulan-en-Yvelines, France
Height: 1.85 / 6"1'
Weight: 75 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Beyazit Ozturk

Yami Gautam

Kenan Imirzalioglu

Atil Kutoglu

Sloane Stephens

Ddlovato