Megan Smith

Megan Smith

Sports

29 Mayıs 2018

448 views

Megan Smith
Real Name: Megan Smith Shines
Birthday: 2001 (0)
Birth place: Dalby, Queensland, Australia
Height: Approx: 1.78 m / 5"8
Weight: Approx: 66 / 145 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: High School

About

Megan Smith was born in 1991 in Dalby, Queensland, Australia. Is an Australia’s rising tennis. player. Venus Williams gave her racquet to Megan Smith.

Nickname: “Megan”

Occupation: Tennis player

Year Active: 20015 – present

Career highlist: Under 16 WTA Future Stars tournament winner, Singapore 2017.

Plays: Right-Handed, Two Handed Backhand

Hobbies: Shopping & Hanging out with friends.


Ethnicity: White

Nationality: Australian

Residence: Dalby, Queensland, Australia

Skin Type: Fair Skin

Eye Color: Blue

Hair color: Blonde

Sexual orientation: Stright

Body type: Athletic

Comments

No comments.

Megan Smith
Real Name: Megan Smith Shines
Birthday: 2001 (0)
Birth place: Dalby, Queensland, Australia
Height: Approx: 1.78 m / 5"8
Weight: Approx: 66 / 145 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: High School

Mike Denver

Fatih Koyunoglu

Piyush Bansal

Pervin Buldan

Timucin Esen

Baris Aytac

Pin It on Pinterest