Muharrem Ince

Muharrem Ince

Others, Politicians

4 Mayıs 2018

513 views

Muharrem Ince
Real Name: Muharrem İnce
Birthday: 1964-05-04 (54)
Birth place: Yalova, Turkey
Education: Balıkesi University & Uludag University
Birth Sign: Taurus

About

Muharrem Ince was born on 4 May 1964 in Yalova, Turkey. Is a dissident politician who lives capital city of Turkey, Ankara. Experienced politician was elected in 2002, 2007, 2011 and 2015 general elections.

His paternal grandparents originated from Thessaloniki in Greek Macedonia, maternal grandparents from the Black Sea coast, North of Anatolia.

He announced his candidacy as President of the Republic in general elections to be held on 24 June 2018 in Turkey, Against the Justice and Development Party’s (Turkish: AKP) Leaders Recep Tayyip Erdogan.



Education:  Balikesir University, Faculty of Education, Physics-Chemistry Dept.

Occupation: Politician, Teacher, (previously he was a teacher and manager in some Schools)

Party: Republican People’s Party, (Turkish: CHP)

Book(s): Buyurun Muharrem İnce (English: Here You Are: Muharrem Ince), Neden Hayır (English: Why No!)

Parent(s): Zekiye & Şerif İnce

Spouse(s): Ülkü İnce

ChildrenSalih Arda

Nationality: Turkish

Residence: Ankara, TR

Religion: Muslim

Ethnicity: White

Eye color: Black

Hair color: Black

Sexual orientation: Stright

Body: Avarage

Comments

No comments.

Muharrem Ince
Real Name: Muharrem İnce
Birthday: 1964-05-04 (54)
Birth place: Yalova, Turkey
Education: Balıkesi University & Uludag University
Birth Sign: Taurus

Anand Ahuja

Alan Davies

Cesar Sampson

Firat Tanis

Nazan Kesal

Buse Terim

Pin It on Pinterest