MuratabiGf

MuratabiGf

Others

30 Kasım 2018

507 views

MuratabiGf
Real Name: Murat Engin Ekin
Birthday: 1997-10-09 (21)
Birth place: Antalya, Turkey
Height: 183 cm / 6'0
Weight: 80 kg / 176 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education:
Birth Sign: Libra

About

Murat Engin Ekin was born in 1997, Antalya, Turkey. He known as MuratAbiGF on his sosical media channnels.

Joined on YouTube, 7 May 2013

Subscribers

1.66 m and has 218 m. views

Nationality

Turkish

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Occupation

YouTuber

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body

Avarage

He introduce new game trials and introductions to the game lovers about almost every detail in the MuratAbiGF YouTube channel.

In 2011, he entered the world of Youtube with his nickname “NikiFeVideos”. He started to use “Cepkin07” in 2012 and then went to the new channel called “Zikkim Tadında Videolar”.

In March 2013, he made an intro. In May 2013, due to the introductory copyright penalty, he again changed his video channel as  MuratAbiGF.

Comments

No comments.

MuratabiGf
Real Name: Murat Engin Ekin
Birthday: 1997-10-09 (21)
Birth place: Antalya, Turkey
Height: 183 cm / 6'0
Weight: 80 kg / 176 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education:
Birth Sign: Libra

Güven Murat Akpınar

Janette Manrara

Mehmet Gunsur

Mesut Ozil

Hakan Yildirim

Burak Deniz