Ninja

Ninja

Others

18 Mart 2018

450 views

Ninja
Real Name: Tyler Blevins
Birthday: 1991-06-05 (28)
Birth place: Lake Villa, Illinois, U.S.
Height: 198 cm / 6 ft 6"
Weight: unknown
Marital Status: Married, Jess
Education: Unknown
Birth Sign: Gemini

About

Tyler Blevins was born on June 5, 1991. He is from Lake Villa, Illinois. Tyler “Ninja” Blevins is a player for Renegades.

Twitch streamer Tyler Blevins, known in the Twitch community as Ninja, has been consistently growing in popularity in the past months.

The 26-year-old streamer’s channel has received an influx of viewers in recent months.

Residence

Chicago, Illinois

Team Renegades
Xbox One ID LiquidNinjaTB
Alternate IDs NinjaZekkou

Relotaion With

Ninja met Jess at a Focus Fire tournament in Lacrosse, Wisconsin. Jess is from Wisconsin and said she thought Ninja was very cute when she met him.

He had a girlfriend at the time, so they did not start seeing each other immediately after the tournament. Instead, a few years later they reconnected.

The couple dated for a few years and publicly announced their engagement via Twitter in November 2016. They were married in August 2017.

Comments

No comments.

Ninja
Real Name: Tyler Blevins
Birthday: 1991-06-05 (28)
Birth place: Lake Villa, Illinois, U.S.
Height: 198 cm / 6 ft 6"
Weight: unknown
Marital Status: Married, Jess
Education: Unknown
Birth Sign: Gemini

Álvaro Morte

Hilmi Cem Intepe

Elyesa Bazna – Cicero

Jhye Richardson

Clodagh McKenna

Troy Parrott

Pin It on Pinterest