Onur Saylak

Onur Saylak

Actors/Actresses, Others

26 Ekim 2018

1.025 views

Onur Saylak
Real Name: Arif Onur Saylak
Birthday: 1977-05-12 (41)
Birth place: Ankara, Turkey
Height: 180 cm / 5'1”
Weight: 76 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Divorced, Tuba Buyukustun
Education: Middle East Technical University & Ankara University
Birth Sign: Taurus

Onur Saylak height, weight, net worth, dating, career.

Arif Onur Saylak was born on 12 May 1977 in Ankara, Turkey. Is an actor and director.

He graduated at Middle East Technical University, Physics Faculty and Ankara University Political Sciences.

Despite all this, That he saw a poster of the university theatre club, He stepped into amatuer acting life.

Relationship

Onur Saylak & Tuba Büyüküstün was married in 2011 in Paris, France. The Couple divorced in 2017.

Children

Maya & Toprak Saylak

Spouse(s)

Tuba Büyüküstün, (m. 2001-2017)

Years active

2010-Peresent

Occupations

Actor, Film maker, Director

Awards

East End Film Festivale Best Movie award,  with “DAHA”, 2017.

2nd. Yesilcam Award Best Actor.

41st. SIYAD Best Actor Award.

Debut Film

Rüzgarın Hatıraları, 2015. (English: Memories of the wind)

Debut Series

Bizim Evin Halleri, 2000.


Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Eye color

Dark Brown

Hair color

Black

Body

Avarage

Skin type

Fair Skin

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Onur Saylak
Real Name: Arif Onur Saylak
Birthday: 1977-05-12 (41)
Birth place: Ankara, Turkey
Height: 180 cm / 5'1”
Weight: 76 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Divorced, Tuba Buyukustun
Education: Middle East Technical University & Ankara University
Birth Sign: Taurus

Kelsey Grammer

Enzo Alves Vieira

Sukru Ozyildiz

Ugur Uzunel

Ezgi Senler

Alara Turan

Pin It on Pinterest