Osman Kavala Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Career, Bio & Facts.

Osman Kavala was born in 1957 Paris, France. He is an entrepreneur and owner of Kavala Cpompanies.

Nickname

“Red Soros”

Spouse

Ayşe Buğra, (m. 1988 – )

Occupation

  • Businessman,
  • Entrepreneur
  • Philantrophist

Education

  • Robert College,
  • Manchester University
  • Middle East Technical University

Ethnicity

White

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Skin Type

Fair Skin

Eye Color

Green

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Avarage

Osman Kavala Facts.

-Where is come from originally does not known. According to the assumptions his family have emigrated from Greece or Macedonia.

-He “infringement the Constitution” and “attempting to eliminate the Republic of Turkey” was arrested for this crimes.

He’s in prison because of this crime, (Since 01 Nowember 2017).