Ozge Ozacar

Ozge Ozacar

Actors/Actresses

10 Şubat 2019

2.304 views

Ozge Ozacar
Real Name: Özge Özacar
Birthday: 1993-11-20 (25)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 165 cm / 5 ft 4"
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Marmara University, Journalism
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Ozge Ozacar Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Career, Dating, Family, Bio & Facts.

Özge Özacar was born on 1995, Is a Turkish actress, who performed her first acting experience with the name of “Tatlı Kaçıklar” and Zeynep in the “Oyunbozan”.

Nickname

“Ozge”

Relationship

Furkan Andıç

Occupation

Actress

Years active

2015-Present

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye color

Light brown

Hair color

Light brown

Skin type

Normal

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Comments

No comments.

Ozge Ozacar
Real Name: Özge Özacar
Birthday: 1993-11-20 (25)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 165 cm / 5 ft 4"
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Marmara University, Journalism
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Esti Ginzburg

Isil Yucesoy

Ali Ertan Toprak

Edis Gorgulu

Shakira

Mark Owen

Pin It on Pinterest