Ozgur Demirtas

Ozgur Demirtas

Jobs

4 Kasım 2018

766 views

Ozgur Demirtas
Real Name: K. Özgür Demirtaş
Height: 174 cm / 5 ft 7”
Weight: 76 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Married, Neslihan Küçükoğlu Demirtaş
Education: Baruch College City University / Sabancı University

Ozgur Demirtas height, weight, net worth, career & bio.

Professor Dr. Özgür Demirtaş was born in 1976 Ankara, Turkey. He completed primary school in Manisa and graduated elemantary school in Izmir.

In university exam he entered in first 50 student and completed Electric Electronic Engineering at Bosphorus University.

He completed his doctoral education in finance branch within 5 years and became a doctor at the age of 27 in United States in 2003.

Demirtas in aged 31, Associate Professor and again in 2007, Tenure (right to work at City University of New York until the end of his life and not to be taken out of college).

Spouse

Neslihan Küçükoğlu Demirtaş

Occupation

Economist, Financer, (Libertarianism + Meritocracy), Associate professor.

Interest

Futurism-Technology-Space-Tıp-Medicine

Nationality

Turkish

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Eye color

Dark Brown

Hair color

Dark Brown

Body

Avarage

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Ozgur Demirtas
Real Name: K. Özgür Demirtaş
Height: 174 cm / 5 ft 7”
Weight: 76 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Married, Neslihan Küçükoğlu Demirtaş
Education: Baruch College City University / Sabancı University

Zuhair Murad

Kadir Dogulu

Aygul Ozkan

Halit Ergenc

Hannes Þór Halldórsson

Yunus Emre Yildirimer