Paulinho

Paulinho

Sports

31 Mayıs 2018

436 views

Paulinho
Real Name: osé Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior
Birthday: 1988-07-25 (30)
Birth place: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height: 1.81 / 5"9
Weight: 81 / 178 lb
Marital Status: Married, Barbara Cartaxo
Education: not known
Birth Sign: Leo
About
Paulinho was born on 25 July 1988 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. Is a professional football player who plays for F.C. Bracelona as midfielder.
Relationship: Married with Barbara Cartaxo, (m 2011)

Year Active: 2000-present

Parent: Flavia de Oliveira

Occupation: Footballer

Current team: Brazil National Team, F.C. Bracelona  (no: #15 / Attacking midfield-center midfield).

Agent: KGM Sport.


Net value: £36 million.

Salary: £480 Th.

Contract end: 30.06.2021

Youth career:  Corinthians

National Career: Brazil U20-U23

Foot: Right

Ethnicity: Black

Nationality: Brazilian

Residence: Barcelona, Spain.

Skin Type: Dark Skin

Eye Color: Black

Hair color: Black

Sexual orientation: Stright

Body type: Athletic

Social media: Paulinho has over 6,3 million followers.

Comments

No comments.

Paulinho
Real Name: osé Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior
Birthday: 1988-07-25 (30)
Birth place: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height: 1.81 / 5"9
Weight: 81 / 178 lb
Marital Status: Married, Barbara Cartaxo
Education: not known
Birth Sign: Leo

Charlie Plummer

Mert Firat

Lorde

Dawn French

Ryan Sessegnon

Helen Flanagan

Pin It on Pinterest