Penelope Cruz

Penelope Cruz

Actors/Actresses, Models

26 Ekim 2018

958 views

Penelope Cruz
Real Name: Penélope Cruz Sánchez
Birthday: 1974-04-28 (44)
Birth place: Alcobendas, Spain
Height: 168 cm / 5 ft 5”
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Married, Javier Bardem
Education: Madris Royal Conservatory
Birth Sign: Taurus

Penelope Cruz height, weight, net worth, dating, body sizes.

Penelope Cruz was born on 28 April 1974 in Alcobendes, Madrid, Spain. Is an actress and model who known for all over the world.

Nick Name

Pe, Madonna of Madrid

Debut film

Jamon Jamon

Last film

Directed by Asghar Farhadi film in 71st. Cannes Film festivale, Everybody Knows in 71st. Cannes Film Festivale with her husband Javier Bardem.

Occupation

Actress & Model

Brand endorsement

Loreal, Ralp Lauren, Mango

Agencies

Kuranda Management International, Untitled Entertainment in U.S. – Brandt Joel of Creative Artists Agency.

Award(s)

Penelope was the 1st. Spanish actress in the  history to get an Academy Award and the 1st. Spanish actress to get a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame.

Spouse

Javier Bardem, m.2010

Children

2, Leo Encinas Cruz, Luna Encinas Cruz

Siblings

Salma Cruz Moreno,  Mónica Cruz, Eduardo Cruz,

Approx Worth

$18 million

Years active

1989 – Present

Nationality

Spanish

Residence

Madrid, Spain

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Catholic

Skin type

Fair

Body

Slim

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Sexual Orientation

Straigh

Measurements

95-55-87 cm / 35-26.5-35 inches

Dress Size

36 (EU) / 6 (US) / 10 (UK)

Bra Size

32c

Shoe Size

37 (EU) / 4 (UK) / 6.5 (US)

Comments

No comments.

Penelope Cruz
Real Name: Penélope Cruz Sánchez
Birthday: 1974-04-28 (44)
Birth place: Alcobendas, Spain
Height: 168 cm / 5 ft 5”
Weight: 54 kg / 119 lb
Marital Status: Married, Javier Bardem
Education: Madris Royal Conservatory
Birth Sign: Taurus

Emre Can

Jackie Shroff

Gylfi Sigurdsson

Bulent Inal

Zarine Khan

Cesar Sampson

Pin It on Pinterest