Ravyn Lenae

Ravyn Lenae

Singers

4 Kasım 2018

1.174 views

Ravyn Lenae
Real Name: Ravyn Lenae Washington
Birthday: 1999-01-22 (20)
Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Height: 1.64 / 5"3
Weight: 51 / 113 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Chicago High School for the Arts, Classical Music.
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Ravyn Lenae height, weight, net worth, dating, career & bio

Ravyn Lenae was born on 22 January 1999 in Chicago, Illinois, United States. She is an American R&B singer-songwriter who is currently signed to Atlantic Records & Three Twenty Three Music Group.

Ravyn family & love life

Nicknames

“Lenae”

Relationship

As our record she is datin with Luke Titus

Ravyn Lenae career & highlights

Occupation

SongwriterSinger

Genres

Neo Soul, R&B, Hip Pop & Electronic

Album(s)

Crush, 2018 – Free Room EP, 2016 – Midnight Moonlight EP , 2017 – Moon Shoes EP, 2015

Instruments

Vocals

Years active

2015-Present

Associated with

Jay2, Steve Lacy, Bari, Smino, Noname, Sza, Saba, Monte Booker

Pullman Christian Reformed Church

Labels

Atlantic Records, 2016 & Three Twenty Three Music Group

Ravyn Lenae personal details

Nationality

American

Residence

Chicago, United States

Ethnicity

Black, African – American

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Body type

Slim

Skin Type

Dark skin

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Ravyn Lenae
Real Name: Ravyn Lenae Washington
Birthday: 1999-01-22 (20)
Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Height: 1.64 / 5"3
Weight: 51 / 113 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Chicago High School for the Arts, Classical Music.
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Fahriye Evcen

Hakan Yildirim

Hazal Kaya

Ruhi Cenet

Murat Danaci

Katelyn Ohashi