RiceGum

RiceGum

Others

18 Mart 2018

610 views

RiceGum
Real Name: Bryan Quang Le
Birthday: 1996-11-19 (22)
Birth place: Las Vegas, NV, U.S.
Height: 175 cm / 5 ft 7"
Weight: 70 kg / 143 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education:
Birth Sign: Scorpio

About

RiceGum is an American social media star. YouTuber, Comedian, Gamer, Rapper. He was born on November 19, 1996. He started off in 2012 with game play videos but they turned out to be not very successful. Everything has changed in 2015 as he recorded “These Kids Must Be Stopped” comedy video.

He is espacially famous for playing Call of Duty which was streamed live on social media.



Education: University of Las Vegas

Relationship: Alissa Violet (youtuber)

Occupation: Social Media star, Youtuber

Ethnicity: Asian

Nationality: amerikan

Build: Slim

Religion: Confucianism

Hobbies: Playing video games

Comments

No comments.

RiceGum
Real Name: Bryan Quang Le
Birthday: 1996-11-19 (22)
Birth place: Las Vegas, NV, U.S.
Height: 175 cm / 5 ft 7"
Weight: 70 kg / 143 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education:
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Elcin Sangu

Steve Dickson

Shannen Doherty

George Lamb

Birkan Sokullu

Kenan Sofuoğlu

Pin It on Pinterest